Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 20M (65-ft.)
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 20M (65-ft.)Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 20M (65-ft.)
C$49.00
- Premium PVC 8.3/125 micron singlemode patch cables - LC/ST Connectors - 20 Meters
- Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
- Twice the bandwidth throughput of multimode cable
- OFNR (riser rated)
- Lifetime Warranty